• Auction 340 - Online auction

Auction 340 - Online auction

Auction 340 - Online auction

Lotto 2121

Monete antiche della penisola iberica

Divisores ibéricos de imitación masaliota. Tritetartemorion. (FAB. 1190 var) (ACIP. 507). 0,31 g. MBC.

Stima:
225,00 €
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2122

Unticescen (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Semis. (FAB. 1219) (ACIP. 995). 11,13 g. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2123

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2124

Emporiae (Sant Martí d'Empúries). As. (FAB. 1255) (ACIP. 1086). 11,38 g. MBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2125

Gades (Cádiz). Sestercio. (FAB. 1364) (ACIP. 3315a). 26,90 g. Rara. BC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2126

Octavio Augusto. Gades (Cádiz). Dupondio. (FAB. 1376 var) (ACIP. 3309a). 20,51 g. Rara. MBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2127

Octavio Augusto. Gades (Cádiz). Dupondio. (FAB. 1377 var) (ACIP. 3316 var). 23 g. Rara. MBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2128

Icalcuscen (Iniesta). As. (FAB. 1399) (ACIP. 2079). 10,69 g. Pátina verde. MBC/MBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2129

Icalcuscen (Iniesta). As. (FAB. 1399) (ACIP. 2079). 10,96 g. MBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2130

Ilduro (Cabrera de Mar). As. (FAB. 1438) (ACIP. 1348). 18 g. MBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2131

Ilduro (Cabrera de Mar). As. (FAB. 1442) (ACIP. 1341). 8 g. BC/BC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2132

Iltirda (Lleida). Semis. (FAB. 1467) (ACIP. 1252). 5,12 g. Contramarca S.C. punteadas en anverso. Rara. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2133

Iltirda (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1477) (ACIP. 1271). 13,50 g. MBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2134

Ildurir (Granada). As. (FAB. 1506) (ACIP. 2286). 14,72 g. Escasa. MBC-/BC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2135

Ilipense (Alcalá del Río). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1547) (ACIP. 2344). 2,83 g. Muy rara. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2136

Druso. Italica (Santiponte). Semis. (FAB. 1596) (ACIP. 3340). 5,61 g. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2137

Laelia (Olivares). Semis. (FAB. 1651) (ACIP. 2363). 3,57 g. Pátina verde. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2138

Nertobis (Calatorao). As. (FAB. 1771) (ACIP. 1601). 12,82 g. MBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2139

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1849) (ACIP. 2241). 7,52 g. Pátina verde. MBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2140

Orosis (zona media del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1910) (ACIP. 1511). 8,90 g. Escasa. MBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2141

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,99 g. MBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2142

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 4 g. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2143

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario forrado. (FAB. 1917) (ACIP. 1417). 3,65 g. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2144

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918) (ACIP. 1419). 10,56 g. MBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2145

Bolscan (Huesca). Semis. (FAB. 1921) (ACIP. 1416). 5,14 g. MBC+/MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2146

Tiberio. Colonia Romula (Sevilla). Dupondio. (FAB. 2014) (ACIP. 3360). 24,16 g. MBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2147

Ruscino (Rosselló). Sextante. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2724). 2,32 g. Muy rara. MBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2148

Arse (Sagunt). Cuadrante. (FAB. 2054) (ACIP. 1974). 2,70 . Pátina verde. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2149

Arse (Sagunt). As. (FAB. 2072) (ACIP. 1971). 12,32 g. Pátina verde. BC+/MBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2150

Tiberio. Sagunto (Sagunt). As. (FAB. 2091 var) (ACIP. 3237d). 10,58 g. Contramarca DD en cartela en reverso. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta: