• Auction 340 - Online auction

Auction 340 - Online auction

Auction 340 - Online auction

Lot 2121

Celtiberian coins

Divisores ibéricos de imitación masaliota. Tritetartemorion. (FAB. 1190 var) (ACIP. 507). 0,31 g. MBC.

225,00 €

Lot 2122

Celtiberian coins

Unticescen (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Semis. (FAB. 1219) (ACIP. 995). 11,13 g. MBC.

Lot 2123

Celtiberian coins

Lot 2124

Celtiberian coins

Emporiae (Sant Martí d'Empúries). As. (FAB. 1255) (ACIP. 1086). 11,38 g. MBC-.

Lot 2125

Celtiberian coins

Gades (Cádiz). Sestercio. (FAB. 1364) (ACIP. 3315a). 26,90 g. Rara. BC-.

Lot 2126

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Gades (Cádiz). Dupondio. (FAB. 1376 var) (ACIP. 3309a). 20,51 g. Rara. MBC-.

Lot 2127

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Gades (Cádiz). Dupondio. (FAB. 1377 var) (ACIP. 3316 var). 23 g. Rara. MBC-.

Lot 2128

Celtiberian coins

Icalcuscen (Iniesta). As. (FAB. 1399) (ACIP. 2079). 10,69 g. Pátina verde. MBC/MBC-.

Lot 2129

Celtiberian coins

Icalcuscen (Iniesta). As. (FAB. 1399) (ACIP. 2079). 10,96 g. MBC+.

Lot 2130

Celtiberian coins

Ilduro (Cabrera de Mar). As. (FAB. 1438) (ACIP. 1348). 18 g. MBC-.

Lot 2131

Celtiberian coins

Ilduro (Cabrera de Mar). As. (FAB. 1442) (ACIP. 1341). 8 g. BC/BC+.

Lot 2132

Celtiberian coins

Iltirda (Lleida). Semis. (FAB. 1467) (ACIP. 1252). 5,12 g. Contramarca S.C. punteadas en anverso. Rara. MBC.

Lot 2133

Celtiberian coins

Iltirda (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1477) (ACIP. 1271). 13,50 g. MBC-.

Lot 2134

Celtiberian coins

Ildurir (Granada). As. (FAB. 1506) (ACIP. 2286). 14,72 g. Escasa. MBC-/BC+.

Lot 2135

Celtiberian coins

Ilipense (Alcalá del Río). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1547) (ACIP. 2344). 2,83 g. Muy rara. MBC.

Lot 2136

Celtiberian coins

Druso. Italica (Santiponte). Semis. (FAB. 1596) (ACIP. 3340). 5,61 g. MBC.

Lot 2137

Celtiberian coins

Laelia (Olivares). Semis. (FAB. 1651) (ACIP. 2363). 3,57 g. Pátina verde. MBC.

Lot 2138

Celtiberian coins

Nertobis (Calatorao). As. (FAB. 1771) (ACIP. 1601). 12,82 g. MBC-.

Lot 2139

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1849) (ACIP. 2241). 7,52 g. Pátina verde. MBC+.

Lot 2140

Celtiberian coins

Orosis (zona media del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1910) (ACIP. 1511). 8,90 g. Escasa. MBC-.

Lot 2141

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,99 g. MBC+.

Lot 2142

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 4 g. MBC.

Lot 2143

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario forrado. (FAB. 1917) (ACIP. 1417). 3,65 g. MBC.

Lot 2144

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918) (ACIP. 1419). 10,56 g. MBC+.

Lot 2145

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Semis. (FAB. 1921) (ACIP. 1416). 5,14 g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 2146

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Colonia Romula (Sevilla). Dupondio. (FAB. 2014) (ACIP. 3360). 24,16 g. MBC-.

Lot 2147

Celtiberian coins

Ruscino (Rosselló). Sextante. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2724). 2,32 g. Muy rara. MBC-.

Lot 2148

Celtiberian coins

Arse (Sagunt). Cuadrante. (FAB. 2054) (ACIP. 1974). 2,70 . Pátina verde. MBC.

Lot 2149

Celtiberian coins

Arse (Sagunt). As. (FAB. 2072) (ACIP. 1971). 12,32 g. Pátina verde. BC+/MBC-.

Lot 2150

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Sagunto (Sagunt). As. (FAB. 2091 var) (ACIP. 3237d). 10,58 g. Contramarca DD en cartela en reverso. MBC.

Auction 340 - Online auction

10 12 2019 08:00 CET