• Auction E-Live 348

Auction E-Live 348

Auction E-Live 348

Lot 1121

Roman Coins

Lot 1122

Roman Coins

Lot 1123

Roman Coins

(70 d.C.). Vespasiano. Tarraco. As. (Spink falta) (Co. falta) (RIC. 1337) (ACIP. 4297). 9,58 g. BC+.

Lot 1124

Roman Coins

Lot 1125

Roman Coins

(80-81 d.C.). Tito. As. (Spink 2546) (Co. 11) (RIC. 218). 8,66 g. Ex CFN 20/10/1973, nº 84. MBC-.

Lot 1126

Roman Coins

Lot 1127

Roman Coins

(88 d.C.). Domiciano. Denario. (Spink 2729 var) (S. 235) (RIC. 572). 2,95 g. Ex CFN 09/11/1974, nº 115. MBC-.

Lot 1128

Roman Coins

(81 d.C.). Domiciano. Denario. (Spink 2750 var) (S. falta) (RIC. 74). 3,11 g. MBC-.

Lot 1129

Roman Coins

(115 d.C.). Trajano. Áureo. (Spink 3086) (Co. 46) (RIC. 249) (Calicó 991). 6,95 g. BC+.

Lot 1130

Roman Coins

(107 d.C.). Trajano. Áureo. (Spink 3105) (Co. 501 var) (RIC. 209) (Calicó 1109). 7,10 g. Raspadura en borde del reverso. MBC-.

1.300,00 €

Lot 1131

Roman Coins

(108 d.C.). Trajano. Denario. (Spink 3122) (S. 85) (RIC. 118 var). 3 g. Hoja circular en reverso. (MBC).

Lot 1132

Roman Coins

(116 d.C.). Trajano. Denario. (Spink 3139 var) (S. 150a) (RIC. 315). 3,56 g. MBC.

Lot 1133

Roman Coins

(99 d.C.). Trajano. Denario. (Spink falta) (S. 211) (RIC. 3). 3,06 g. Ex CFN 15/06/1974, nº 140. MBC-/BC+.

Lot 1134

Roman Coins

(113 d.C.). Trajano. Sestercio. (Spink 3180) (Co. 29) (RIC. 612). 25,55 g. MBC-.

Lot 1135

Roman Coins

(107 d.C.). Trajano. As. (Spink 3234 var) (Co. falta) (RIC. falta). 10,79 g. Ex CFN 15/06/1974, nº 143. MBC-/BC.

Lot 1136

Roman Coins

(118 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink 3493 var) (S. 745) (RIC. 114). 3,19 g. EBC-

Lot 1137

Roman Coins

(121 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink 3520 var) (S. 1118) (RIC. 388). 2,94 g. Ex CFN 09/11/1974, nº 136. MBC/MBC+.

Lot 1138

Roman Coins

(130-133 d.C.). Adriano. Sestercio. (Spink 3563 var) (Co. 32 var) (RIC. 1747 var). 22,35 g. Incisión en borde del anverso. Rara. MBC-.

Lot 1139

Roman Coins

(130-133 d.C.). Adriano. Sestercio. (Spink 3567 var) (Co. 63 var) (RIC. 1785). 23,33 g. Muy escasa. MBC/MBC-.

Lot 1140

Roman Coins

(126-127 d.C.). Adriano. Sestercio. (Spink 3585 var) (Co. 342) (RIC. 870). 24,80 g. Ex CFN 14/06/1975, nº 170. BC+.

Lot 1141

Roman Coins

(129-130 d.C.). Adriano. Sestercio. (Spink 3596 var) (Co. 657) (RIC. 1285). 22,44 g. Ex CFN 14/06/1975, nº 172. MBC-.

Lot 1142

Roman Coins

(118 d.C.). Adriano. Sestercio. (Spink 3598) (Co. 756) (RIC. 150). 28,85 g. MBC/MBC-.

Lot 1143

Roman Coins

(130-133 d.C.). Adriano. Sestercio. (Spink 3603) (Co. 832) (RIC. 1664). 23,70 g. MBC+.

Lot 1144

Roman Coins

(137-138 d.C.). Adriano. Sestercio. (Spink 3645) (Co. 1364) (RIC. 2398). 24,85 g. MBC+.

Lot 1145

Roman Coins

(130-133 d.C.). Adriano. As. (Spink 3671 var) (Co. 69) (RIC. 1791). 10,23 g. Rara. MBC.

Lot 1146

Roman Coins

(130-133 d.C.). Adriano. As. (Spink falta) (Co. 111 var) (RIC. 1604). 11,41 g. Pátina verde. MBC.

Lot 1147

Roman Coins

(133-135 d.C.). Adriano. As. (Spink falta) (Co. 1033 var) (RIC. 2138). 11,01 g. Ex CFN 09/11/1974, nº 145. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 1148

Roman Coins

(125-127 d.C.). Adriano. As. (Spink 3692) (Co. 1357) (RIC. 828). 10,99 g. Ex CFN 15/06/1974, nº 153. MBC.

Lot 1149

Roman Coins

(134-135 d.C.). Adriano. Alejandría. Hemidracma de bronce. (Spink falta) (Kampmann-Ganschow 32.643). 25,47 g. MBC.

Lot 1150

Roman Coins

(134 d.C.). Sabina. Denario forrado. (Spink 3921) (S. 43) (RIC. 2550). 2,67 g. Ex CFN 14/06/1975, nº 175. (MBC+).