• Auction 361 - Floor Auction

Auction 361 - Floor Auction

Auction 361 - Floor Auction

Lot 119

Roman Coins

(120-121 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink. 3516) (S. 1073) (RIC. 321). 2,81 g. EBC-.

Lot 120

Roman Coins

(121 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink 3520) (S. 1120) (RIC. 385). Raspaduras en canto. 3,15 g. EBC-.

Lot 121

Roman Coins

(121 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink 3520 var) (S. 1120a) (RIC. 389). 3,04 g. EBC-.

Lot 122

Roman Coins

(120-121 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink 3522 var) (S. 1091a) (RIC. 358). Bella. 3,32 g. EBC.

Lot 123

Roman Coins

(121 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink 3539) (S. 1327) (RIC. 374). Bella. 3,32 g. EBC.

Lot 124

Roman Coins

(127-128 d.C.). Sabina. As. (Spink 3949) (Co. 70) (RIC. 2475). 11,33 g. MBC+/EBC-.

Lot 125

Roman Coins

(155-156 d.C.). Antonino pío. Áureo. (Spink 4027) (Co. 996) (RIC. 256b) (Calicó 1674). 7,24 g. MBC+.

2.800,00 €
2.200,00 €

Lot 126

Roman Coins

225,00 €

Lot 127

Roman Coins

(150-151 d.C.). Antonino pío. Denario. (Spink 4069) (S. 220) (RIC. 196). Pequeña grieta radial. 3,21 g. EBC-.

Lot 128

Roman Coins

(158-159 d.C.). Antonino pío. Denario. (Spink 4077) (S. 331) (RIC. 285). Bella. 3,42 g. EBC/EBC-.

Lot 129

Roman Coins

(138 d.C.). Antonino pío. Denario. (Spink 4134) (S. 1057) (RIC. 448, de Adriano). 3,47 g. EBC-.

Lot 130

Roman Coins

(después 147 d.C.). Faustina madre. Denario. (Spink 4574) (S. 26) (RIC. 344). Muy bella. 3,37 g. EBC+.

Lot 131

Roman Coins

(después 147 d.C.). Faustina madre. Denario. (Spink 4579 var) (S. 61a) (RIC. 353). Pátina oscura. 3,42 g. EBC-.

Lot 132

Roman Coins

(176 d.C.). Faustina hija. Denario. (Spink 5217) (S. 75) (RIC. 746). Grieta. 2,99 g. EBC/EBC-.

Lot 133

Roman Coins

(161-175 d.C.). Faustina hija. Denario. (Spink 5253) (S. 107b) (RIC. 683). Atractiva. 3,39 g. EBC-.

Lot 134

Roman Coins

(166-169 d.C.). Lucilla. Denario. (Spink 5480) (S. 7) (RIC. 759). Buen ejemplar. 3,50 g. EBC-.

Lot 135

Roman Coins

(164 d.C.). Lucilla. Denario. (Spink 5495) (S. 99) (RIC. 792). Rara. 3,29 g. MBC+.

Lot 136

Roman Coins

(176 d.C.). Cómodo. Denario. (Spink 5548) (S. 602a) (RIC. 619 var, de Marco Aurelio). Rara. 3,23 g. MBC+.

Lot 137

Roman Coins

(186 d.C.). Cómodo. Denario. (Spink 5641) (S. 150) (RIC. 131). 3,16 g. EBC-.

Lot 138

Roman Coins

(188 d.C.). Cómodo. Denario. (Spink 5681) (S. 542) (RIC. 168). 3,05 g. EBC-.

Lot 139

Roman Coins

(180 d.C.). Marco Aurelio. Denario. (Spink 5973) (S. 84) (RIC. 272, de Comodo). 3 g. EBC-.

Lot 140

Roman Coins

(194 d.C.). Pescennio Niger. Denario. (Spink 6109) (S. 35a) (RIC. 37b). Rara. 3,10 g. MBC+/EBC-.

Lot 141

Roman Coins

(194 d.C.). Clodio Albino. Denario. (Spink 6141) (S. 15) (RIC. 4). 3,67 g. EBC-/MBC+.

Lot 142

Roman Coins

(194 d.C.). Septimio Severo. Denario. (Spink 6277) (S. 173a) (RIC. 379). Bella. 3 g. EBC.

Lot 143

Roman Coins

(194 d.C.). Septimio Severo. Denario. (Spink 6314) (S. 330) (RIC. 411a). Muy bella. 3,20 g. EBC+.

Lot 144

Roman Coins

(194 d.C.). Septimio Severo. Denario. (Spink 6361) (S. 628a) (RIC. 417). Bella. 3,56 g. EBC+/EBC.

Lot 145

Roman Coins

(204 d.C.). Septimio Severo. Denario. (Spink 6372) (S. 744) (RIC. 295). Bella. 3,42 g. EBC.

Lot 146

Roman Coins

(199 d.C.). Septimio Severo. Denario. (Spink 6381) (S. 719) (RIC. 144b). Bella. 3,34 g. EBC/EBC-.

Lot 147

Roman Coins

Lot 148

Roman Coins

Auction 361 - Floor Auction

18 02 2021 14:30 CET

Room auction - Start
18 02 2021 16:00 CET