<< Lot 2607 - 1892*--92. ...   Lot 2609 - 1888*1888. ... >>

Lot 2608 - Auction 367 - Floor Auction

400,00 EUR
250,00 EUR
Current bid*:
300,00 EUR

*Information on current results is intended as provisional

1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 86). Leves marquitas. Bonita pátina. Escasa y más así. 10 g. EBC.

Auction 367 - Floor Auction

02 06 2021 14:30 CET

Room auction - Starts
02 06 2021 16:00 CET