• Auction 396 - Online Auction

Auction 396 - Online Auction

Auction 396 - Online Auction

Lot 3091

Roman Coins

(171 d.C.). Marco Aurelio. Denario. (Spink 4910 var) (S. 276) (RIC. 239). 3,32 g. EBC-.

Lot 3092

Roman Coins

(164 d.C.). Marco Aurelio. Sestercio. (Spink 5002) (Co. 838) (RIC. 861). Pátina verde. 24,22 g. MBC+.

Lot 3093

Roman Coins

(161-175 d.C.). Faustina hija. Sestercio. (Spink 5274) (Co. 100) (RIC. 1638). 24,31 g. MBC+.

225,00 €

Lot 3094

Roman Coins

(166 d.C.). Lucio Vero. Denario. (Spink 5352) (S. 126) (RIC. 561). 3,34 g. MBC+.

Lot 3095

Roman Coins

(164 d.C.). Lucio Vero. Denario. (Spink 5355 var) (S. 230) (RIC. 516). 2,77 g. EBC-/MBC+.

Lot 3096

Roman Coins

(166-169 d.C.). Lucilla. Denario. (Spink 5480) (S. 7) (RIC. 759). 3,37 g. EBC-.

Lot 3097

Roman Coins

(164 d.C.). Lucilla. Denario. (Spink 5494) (S. 98) (RIC. 791). 3,59 g. MBC+.

Lot 3098

Roman Coins

(164-166 d.C.). Lucilla. Sestercio. (Spink 5506) (Co. 72) (RIC. 1763). 32,77 g. MBC.

Lot 3099

Roman Coins

(208 d.C.). Septimio Severo. Denario. (Spink 6344) (S. 514) (RIC. 218). 3,24 g. EBC-.

Lot 3100

Roman Coins

(206 d.C.). Julia Domna. Denario. (Spink 6581) (S. 47) (RIC. 551). 3,74 g. MBC+.

Lot 3101

Roman Coins

(214 d.C.). Caracalla. Denario. (Spink 6814) (S. 139) (RIC. 302). 3,19 g. EBC-/MBC+.

Lot 3102

Roman Coins

(216 d.C.). Caracalla. Denario. (Spink 6842 var) (S. 348) (RIC. 280c). 3,15 g. MBC+/EBC-.

Lot 3103

Roman Coins

(205 d.C.). Caracalla. Denario. (Spink 6858) (S. 420a) (RIC. 80b). 3,24 g. MBC.

Lot 3104

Roman Coins

(206 d.C.). Caracalla. Denario. (Spink 6859 var) (S. 424) (RIC. 83). 3,18 g. MBC+.

Lot 3105

Roman Coins

(208 d.C.). Caracalla. Denario. (Spink 6874) (S. 510) (RIC. 108). Leve grieta radial. 2,91 g. EBC-/MBC+.

Lot 3106

Roman Coins

s/d. Caracalla. Tracia. Adrianopolis. AE 26. (S.GIC. 2482) (BMC. III, falta). 12,18 g. MBC-.

Lot 3107

Roman Coins

(202 d.C.). Plautilla. Denario. (Spink 7065) (S. 1) (RIC. 363b). 3,04 g. MBC+.

Lot 3108

Roman Coins

(213 d.C.). Julia Domna. Denario. (Spink 7108) (S. 230) (RIC. 390, de Caracalla). 3,46 g. MBC+.

Lot 3109

Roman Coins

(215 d.C.). Julia Domna. Denario. (Spink 7109) (S. 226) (RIC. 391, de Caracalla). 2,82 g. EBC-.

Lot 3110

Roman Coins

(199-200 d.C.). Geta. Denario. (Spink 7201) (S. 189) (RIC. 107). 3,28 g. EBC/EBC-.

Lot 3111

Roman Coins

(211 d.C.). Geta. Denario. (Spink 7252) (S. 200) (RIC. 81). 3,78 g. MBC.

Lot 3112

Roman Coins

(220-221 d.C.). Eliogábalo. Denario. (Spink 7523 var) (S. 92) (RIC. 107). 3,40 g. EBC-.

Lot 3113

Roman Coins

(219 d.C.). Julia Paula. Denario. (Spink 7656) (S. 12) (RIC. 214). 3,04 g. MBC+.

Lot 3114

Roman Coins

(221 d.C.). Aquilia Severa. Denario. (Spink 7680 var) (S. 6) (RIC. 228). 3,20 g. MBC+.

Lot 3115

Roman Coins

(220-222 d.C.). Julia Soaemias. Denario. (Spink 7719 var) (S. 8) (RIC. 241). 3,22 g. EBC-.

Lot 3116

Roman Coins

(232 d.C.). Alejandro Severo. Denario. (Spink 7871 var) (S. 84) (RIC. 239). 3,03 g. EBC.

Lot 3117

Roman Coins

(232 d.C.). Julia Mamaea. Denario. (Spink 8207) (S. 5) (RIC. 331). Limpiada. 2,83 g. (MBC+).

Lot 3118

Roman Coins

(222 d.C.). Julia Mamaea. Denario. (Spink 8212) (S. 35) (RIC. 343). 2,94 g. EBC/EBC-.

Lot 3119

Roman Coins

(236-238 d.C.). Maximino I. Denario. (Spink 8310 var) (S. 37) (RIC. 19). 3 g. EBC.

Lot 3120

Roman Coins

(235-236 d.C.). Maximino I. Denario. (Spink 8315) (S. 77a) (RIC. 13). 3,33 g. EBC-/MBC+.

Auction 396 - Online Auction

18 10 2022 08:00 CEST

Room auction - Start
18 10 2022 11:00 CEST