• Asta 388 - Asta Online

Asta 388 - Asta Online

Asta 388 - Asta Online

Lotto 2239

Monete romane

(308-310 d.C.). Galerio Maximiano. Nicomedia. Follis. (Spink 14508) (Co. 42) (RIC. 54a). 6,06 g. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2240

Monete romane

(308-309 d.C.). Galerio Maximiano. Heraclea. Follis. (Spink 14511 var) (Co. falta) (RIC. falta). 6,82 g. MBC+/MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2241

Monete romane

(308-310 d.C.). Galerio Maximiano. Alejandría. Follis. (Spink 14524) (Co. 48) (RIC. 107a). 7,21 g. EBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2242

Monete romane

(308 d.C.). Galeria Valeria. Sérdica. Follis. (Spink 14591) (Co. 2) (RIC. 41). 6,57 g. EBC-/MBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2243

Monete romane

(308 d.C.). Galeria Valeria. Cyzicus. Follis. (Spink 14596) (Co. 2) (RIC. 38). 6 g. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2244

Monete romane

(309-310 d.C.). Galeria Valeria. Antioquía. Follis. (Spink 14603) (Co. 10) (RIC. 121). 7,25 g. MBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2245

Monete romane

(305-306 d.C.). Severo II. Heraclea. Follis. (Spink 14634 var) (Co. 27) (RIC. 26a). 9,13 g. MBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2246

Monete romane

(306-307 d.C.). Severo II. Roma. Follis. (Spink 14638) (Co. 62) (RIC. 133a). 8,12 g. EBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2247

Monete romane

(307 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Cyzicus. Follis. (Spink 14716) (Co. 15) (RIC. 26a). Hoja que atraviesa la moneda. 8,16 g. (MBC+).

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2248

Monete romane

(306 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Cartago. Follis. (Spink 14764A) (Co. 150) (RIC. 51b). 10,66 g. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2249

Monete romane

(312 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Antioquía. Follis. (Spink 14840) (Co. 21) (RIC. 164b). 4,30 g. EBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2250

Monete romane

(312 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Tesalónica. Follis. (Spink 14866) (Co. 113) (RIC. 50a). 4,33 g. MBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2251

Monete romane

(312-313 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Ticinum. Follis. (Spink 14897) (Co. 169) (RIC. 130). 4,28 g. EBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2252

Monete romane

(311 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Nicomedia. Follis. (Spink 14914) (Co. 214) (RIC. 70b). 4,93 g. EBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2253

Monete romane

(309-310 d.C.). Majencio. Aquileia. Follis. (Spink 14992) (Co. 42) (RIC. 113). 5,18 g. EBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2254

Monete romane

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2255

Monete romane

(312 d.C.). Licinio padre. Cyzicus. Follis. (Spink 15160 var) (Co. 38) (RIC. 96 var). 5,29 g. EBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2256

Monete romane

(312 d.C.). Licinio padre. Antioquía. Follis. (Spink 15164) (Co. falta) (RIC. 164a). 4,91 g. EBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2257

Monete romane

(315 d.C.). Licinio padre. Roma. Follis. (Spink 15303) (Co. 163) (RIC. 36). 3,75 g. EBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2258

Monete romane

(313 d.C.). Constantino I. Alejandría. Follis. (Spink 15906) (Co. 172) (RIC. 163). 6,32 g. EBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2259

Monete romane

(315-316 d.C.). Constantino I. Alejandría. Follis. (Spink 15964) (Co. 297) (RIC. 13). 3,32 g. EBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2260

Monete romane

(312-313 d.C.). Constantino I. Ostia. Follis. (Spink 16104) (Co. 540) (RIC. 83). 4,15 g. MBC.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2261

Monete romane

(320-321 d.C.). Constantino I. Ticinum. AE 19. (Spink 16212) (Co. 123) (RIC. 140). Leve grieta radial. 3,34 g. (EBC-).

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2262

Monete romane

(329 d.C.). Constantino I. Roma. AE 19. (Spink 16225) (Co. 129) (RIC. 318). 3,30 g. MBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2263

Monete romane

(327 d.C.). Constantino I. CONSTANTINOPLA. AE19. (Spink 16234) (Co. 263 var) (RIC. 17). 3,47 g. EBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2264

Monete romane

(327-328 d.C.). Constantino I. Treveri. AE19. (Spink 16240) (Co. 454) (RIC. 504). 3,10 g. EBC+/EBC-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2265

Monete romane

(326 d.C.). Constantino I. Roma. AE20. (Spink 16250) (Co. 454) (RIC. 287). Incisión en reverso. 3 g. (EBC).

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2266

Monete romane

(326-327 d.C.). Constantino I. Antioquía. AE19. (Spink 16268) (Co. 454) (RIC. 71). 3,18 g. EBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2267

Monete romane

(327-328 d.C.). Constantino I. Antioquía. AE20. (Spink 16269) (Co. 454) (RIC. 79). Plateado original casi íntegro. 2,36 g. EBC+/S/C-.

Stima:
Base d'asta:

Lotto 2268

Monete romane

(326 d.C.). Constantino I. Alejandría. AE20. (Spink 16272) (Co. 454) (RIC. 34). 2,73 g. EBC+.

Stima:
Base d'asta: