<< Lot 266 - 1802. Carlos ...   Lot 268 - 1805. Carlos ... >>

Lot 267 - Auction 368 - Fleming Collection, vol. III

150,00 EUR
75,00 EUR
Current bid*:
110,00 EUR

*Information on current results is intended as provisional

1804. Carlos IV. Santiago. FJ. 1 real. (AC. 527). Leves golpecitos. Bonita pátina. Escasa así. 3,33 g. MBC-/MBC+.

Auction 368 - Fleming Collection, vol. III

Categories

Auction: Auction 368 - Fleming Collection, vol. III

Coins - all auctions

03 06 2021 09:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
03 06 2021 11:00 CET