<< Lot 2655 - Alexandre VI ...   Lot 2657 - (s. XVI). ... >>

Lot 2656 - Auction 367 - Floor Auction

500,00 EUR
350,00 EUR
Current bid*:
0,00 EUR

*Information on current results is intended as provisional

Marino Caracciolo(1468-1538). Nápoles. Medalla. (Cru.Medalles 41a var). Unifaz. Muy rara. Plomo. 343,88 g. Ø95 mm. EBC-.

Auction 367 - Floor Auction

02 06 2021 14:30 CET

Room auction - Starts
02 06 2021 16:00 CET