<< Lot 2225 - Reyes ...   Lot 2227 - Reyes ... >>

Lot 2226 - Auction 367 - Floor Auction

250,00 EUR
150,00 EUR
Current bid*:
150,00 EUR

*Information on current results is intended as provisional

Reyes Católicos. Segovia. 1/2 real. (AC. 246). Acueducto de tres arcos y dos pisos. Sin el nombre de los reyes. Pátina. Rara. 1,50 g. MBC-.

Auction 367 - Floor Auction

02 06 2021 14:30 CET

Room auction - Starts
02 06 2021 16:00 CET