<< Lot 2124 - Cartagonova ...   Lot 2126 - Conterbia ... >>

Lot 2125 - Auction 367 - Floor Auction

180,00 EUR
120,00 EUR
Current bid*:
145,00 EUR

*Information on current results is intended as provisional

Cerit (Jerez de la Frontera). Semis. (FAB. 824) (ACIP. 2414). Pátina verde. Escasa. 8,33 g. MBC.

Auction 367 - Floor Auction

02 06 2021 14:30 CET

Room auction - Starts
02 06 2021 16:00 CET