<< Lot 2122 - Cartagonova ...   Lot 2124 - Cartagonova ... >>

Lot 2123 - Auction 367 - Floor Auction

700,00 EUR
400,00 EUR
Current bid*:
400,00 EUR

*Information on current results is intended as provisional

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/4 de shekel. (FAB. 495) (ACIP. 566). Pequeña grieta en anverso. Pátina oscura. Rara. 1,64 g. MBC+.

Auction 367 - Floor Auction

02 06 2021 14:30 CET

Room auction - Starts
02 06 2021 16:00 CET