• Auction 408 - Online Auction

Auction 408 - Online Auction

Auction 408 - Online Auction

Lot 1181

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 168. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 66) (Fro. 1). 2,74 g. EBC.

Lot 1182

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 169. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 67) (Fro. falta). 2,72 g. MBC+.

Lot 1183

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 170. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 68) (Fro. 1). 2,72 g. EBC-.

Lot 1184

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 171. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 69) (Fro. 2). Escasa. 2,69 g. MBC.

Lot 1185

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 172. Hixem II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 70) (Fro. 1). 2,51 g. MBC-.

Lot 1186

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 172. Hixem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 70) (Fro. 2). 2,72 g. EBC-.

Lot 1187

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 173. Hixem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 71) (Fro. anv. 3 rev. 2). Ex Áureo 17/12/2002, nº 468. 2,62 g. EBC-.

Lot 1188

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 174. Hixem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 72) (Fro. 1). Ex Áureo 17/12/2002, nº 469. 2,71 g. EBC.

Lot 1189

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 177. Hixem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 75) (Fro. 4). Ex Áureo 30/10/2002, nº 2410. 2,60 g. EBC.

Lot 1190

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 178. Hixem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 76) (Fro. 1). Ex Áureo 20/04/2005, nº 2364. 2,07 g. MBC.

18,00 €

Lot 1191

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 185. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 83) (Fro. 4). 2,34 g. MBC+.

Lot 1192

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 186. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 84) (Fro. 1). Ex Áureo 27/10/2005, nº 2072. 2,70 g. EBC-.

Lot 1193

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 187. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 85) (Fro. 1). 2,78 g. MBC.

Lot 1194

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 188. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 86) (Fro. 2). Ex Áureo 17/12/2002, nº 473. 2,77 g. EBC.

Lot 1195

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 189. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 87) (Fro. 1). 2,67 g. MBC+.

Lot 1196

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 190. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 88) (Fro. 3). Ex Áureo 17/12/2003, nº 3432. 2,22 g. EBC-.

28,00 €

Lot 1197

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 191. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 89) (Fro. 1). Ex Áureo 27/10/2005, nº 2075. 2,78 g. EBC-.

Lot 1198

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 191. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 90) (Fro. 4). 2,71 g. EBC.

Lot 1199

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 192. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 91 var) (Fro. 7). 2,73 g. EBC.

Lot 1200

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 193. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 93) (Fro. anv. 7, rev. 1). 2,49 g. MBC+.

Lot 1201

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 194. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 94) (Fro. 1). 2,75 g. EBC-.

Lot 1202

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 195. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 95) (Fro. 12). Ex Áureo 27/10/2004, nº 3164. 2,66 g. EBC.

Lot 1203

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 196. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 97) (Fro. 1). 2,67 g. EBC.

Lot 1204

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 196. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 99) (Fro. 11). Ex Áureo 22/09/2008, nº 208. 2,59 g. EBC.

Lot 1205

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 197. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 102) (Fro. 10). 2,66 g. MBC+.

Lot 1206

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 197. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 103) (Fro. 4). 2,69 g. MBC+.

Lot 1207

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 197. Al-Hakem I. Dirhem. (V. 103) (Fro. 5). 2,46 g. MBC+.

Lot 1208

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 197. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 103) (Fro. anv. 4, rev. 11). 2,70 g. MBC+.

Lot 1209

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 198. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 104) (Fro. 1). 2,69 g. MBC+.

Lot 1210

Coinage of Al Andalus

Emirato Independiente. AH 198. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 104) (Fro. 1). 2,75 g. MBC+.

Auction 408 - Online Auction

19 04 2023 08:00 CEST

Room auction - Start
19 04 2023 11:00 CEST