• Auction 396 - Online Auction

Auction 396 - Online Auction

Auction 396 - Online Auction

Lot 3181

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. (FAB. 952) (ACIP. 748). 7,34 g. MBC-/BC+.

Lot 3182

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. (FAB. 959) (ACIP. 766). Grieta. 5,95 g. BC+.

Lot 3183

Celtiberian coins

Emporiton (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Dracma. (FAB. 1108) (ACIP. 189) (Villaronga VIII, nº 202, mismo ejemplar). 4,78 g. MBC+/EBC.

Lot 3184

Celtiberian coins

Dracma ibérica de imitación emporitana. 4,10 g. MBC-.

Lot 3185

Celtiberian coins

Divisores ibéricos de imitación massaliota. Tritetartemorion. (FAB. 1185) (ACIP. 468). 0,50 g. MBC-.

Lot 3186

Celtiberian coins

Icalcuscen (Iniesta). As. (FAB. 1399) (ACIP. 2079). Cospel irregular. 9,86 g. MBC.

Lot 3187

Celtiberian coins

Icalcunscen (Iniesta). As. (FAB. 1409) (ACIP. 2091). 9,96 g. MBC.

Lot 3188

Celtiberian coins

Icalcunscen (Iniesta). As. (FAB. 1418) (ACIP. 2099). Escasa. 8,30 g. BC+.

Lot 3189

Celtiberian coins

Ieso (Guissona). As. (FAB. 1422) (ACIP. 1381). Escasa. 10,59 g. MBC-.

Lot 3190

Celtiberian coins

Iltirda (Lleida). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1473) (ACIP. 1268). Muy escasa. 3,16 g. MBC.

Lot 3191

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Luco Augusti (Lugo). As. (FAB. 1703) (ACIP. 3302a). Pátina verde, 10,24 g. MBC-.

Lot 3192

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Luco Augusti (Lugo). As. (FAB. 1706) (ACIP. 3301). Pátina saltada en borde. 7,60 g. (MBC).

Lot 3193

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1830, mal descrita) (ACIP. 2182). 10,22 g. MBC.

Lot 3194

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1413). Rayas en anverso. 3,41 g. BC+/MBC-.

Lot 3195

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1413). Ex ANE 19/12/1989, nº 41. 3,85 g. MBC.

Lot 3196

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1912) (ACIP. 1423). Tipo "Palenzuela". 3,93 g. MBC+.

Lot 3197

Celtiberian coins

Lot 3198

Celtiberian coins

Ostur (Villalba de Alcor). Semis. (FAB. 1975) (ACIP. 2432). 4,64 g. MBC.

Lot 3199

Celtiberian coins

Arse (Sagunt). As. (FAB. 2073) (ACIP. 1972). Escasa. 13,98 g. MBC.

Lot 3200

Celtiberian coins

Saiti (Xàtiva). As. (FAB. 2097) (ACIP. 2045). 26,20 g. MBC-.

Lot 3201

Celtiberian coins

Saiti (Xàtiva). Semis. (FAB. 2102) (ACIP. 2032). 6 g. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 3202

Celtiberian coins

Saiti (Xàtiva). As. (FAB. 2108) (ACIP. 2048). Defecto de cospel. 14,92 g. BC+.

Lot 3203

Celtiberian coins

Segia (Egea de los Caballeros). As. (FAB. 2160) (ACIP. 1442). 11,22 g. MBC-.

Lot 3204

Celtiberian coins

Segia (Egea de los Caballeros). As. (FAB. 2160) (ACIP. 1442). 8,46 g. MBC-.

Lot 3205

Celtiberian coins

Secobirices (Saelices). Denario. (FAB. 2169) (ACIP. 1870). Ex Áureo 07/03/1994, nº 498. Rara. 3,82 g. MBC-.

Lot 3206

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2290) (ACIP. 1197). 9,27 g. MBC-.

Lot 3207

Celtiberian coins

Tole (Toledo). As. (FAB. 2402) (ACIP. 1903). 8,22 g. BC+/BC.

Lot 3208

Celtiberian coins

Tole (Toledo). As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. falta) (Colección Cores, nº 3089). Realzada a buril. 13,61 g. (MBC-/MBC).

Lot 3209

Celtiberian coins

Turiasu (Tarazona). Denario. (FAB. 2417) (ACIP. 1720). 3,39 g. MBC.

Lot 3210

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Turiaso (Tarazona). As. (FAB. 2454) (ACIP. 3292). Defecto de cospel en borde. 13,41 g. MBC.

Auction 396 - Online Auction

18 10 2022 08:00 CEST

Room auction - Start
18 10 2022 11:00 CEST