• Auction 396 - Online Auction

Auction 396 - Online Auction

Auction 396 - Online Auction

Lot 3151

Roman Coins

(304-305 d.C.). Constancio I, Cloro. Antioquía. Follis. (Spink 14070) (Co. 89) (RIC. 59a). 11,76 g. MBC+.

Lot 3152

Roman Coins

(304-305 d.C.). Galerio Maximiano. Ticinum. Follis. (Spink 14404) (Co. 188) (RIC. 48b). 8,80 g. MBC+.

Lot 3153

Roman Coins

(309 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Antioquía. Follis. (Spink 14726) (Co. 40) (RIC. 110). Rayitas. 6,44 g. (EBC-).

Lot 3154

Roman Coins

(307-309 d.C.). Constancio I, Cloro. Treveri. Follis. (Spink 16420) (Co. 179) (RIC. 789). Acuñada bajo Constantino I. 6,90 g. MBC+.

Lot 3155

Roman Coins

(357-360 d.C.). Juliano II. Arelate. Siliqua. (Spink 19046) (S. 154b) (RIC. 264). 2,12 g. MBC+.

Lot 3156

Roman Coins

(368-375 d.C.). Valente. Treveri. Siliqua. (Spink 19675) (S. 109a) (RIC. 27e). 1,92 g. MBC+.

Lot 3157

Roman Coins

(375-378 d.C.). Valente. Treveri. Siliqua. (Spink 19678) (S. 110a) (RIC. 46a). Pátina irisada. 1,60 g. MBC+.

Lot 3158

Roman Coins

(388-392 d.C.). Valentininiano II. Treveri. Siliqua. (Spink 20243) (S. 61) (RIC. 94a). 1,96 g. MBC.

Lot 3159

Byzantine Empire

Constantino IV (668-685). Constantinopla. Tremissis. (Ratto 1671) (S. 1162). 1,44 g. MBC+.

Lot 3160

Celtiberian coins

Arecoratas (Ágreda). Semis. (FAB. 91) (ACIP. 1745). Campos algo repasados. 7,17 g. MBC.

Lot 3161

Celtiberian coins

Arecorata (Ágreda). Denario. (FAB. 105) (ACIP. 1773). 3,82 g. MBC.

Lot 3162

Celtiberian coins

Bascunes (Pamplona). Denario. (FAB. 215) (ACIP. 1632). Campos algo repasados. 3,17 g. (EBC-).

Lot 3163

Celtiberian coins

Belaiscom (zona de Navarra-Aragón). As. (FAB. 235) (ACIP. 1814). 8,59 g. MBC.

Lot 3164

Celtiberian coins

Beligiom (Belchite). Semis. (FAB. 245) (ACIP. 1435). Rayitas. 4,17 g. MBC-.

Lot 3165

Celtiberian coins

Bentian (en Navarra). As. (FAB. 250) (ACIP. 1678). 8,06 g. MBC-.

Lot 3166

Celtiberian coins

Bursau (Borja). As. (FAB. 300) (ACIP. 1589). Pátina verde. 14,68 g. MBC-.

Lot 3167

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Caesaraugusta (Zaragoza). As. (FAB. 322) (ACIP. 3046j). 15,12 g. MBC-.

Lot 3168

Celtiberian coins

Calígula. Caesaraugusta (Zaragoza). As. (FAB. 391) (ACIP. 3100a). 11,75 g. MBC.

Lot 3169

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Calagurris (Calahorra). As. (FAB. 429) (ACIP. 3128). Pátina verde. 10,84 g. MBC.

Lot 3170

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Cartagonova (Cartagena). Semis. (FAB. 585 var) (ACIP. 3139d). 5,20 g. MBC.

Lot 3171

Celtiberian coins

Calígula. Cartagonova (Cartagena). As. (FAB. 613) (ACIP. 3155). 11,53 g. MBC-.

Lot 3172

Celtiberian coins

Calígula. Cartagonova (Cartagena). As. (FAB. 613) (ACIP. 3155). Acuñación floja en parte. 11,69 g. (MBC).

Lot 3173

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Cascantum (Cascante). As. (FAB. 690) (ACIP. 3159). 10,66 g. MBC+.

Lot 3174

Celtiberian coins

Castele (Linares). As. (FAB. 701) (ACIP. 2143). 14,40 g. MBC.

Lot 3175

Celtiberian coins

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 722) (ACIP. 2156). Marcas en anverso. 5 g. MBC.

18,00 €

Lot 3176

Celtiberian coins

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 722) (ACIP. 2156). 5,43 g. MBC+.

Lot 3177

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 819) (ACIP. 3170a). Pátina verde. 13,68 g. MBC+.

Lot 3178

Celtiberian coins

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). As. (FAB. 846) (ACIP. 1830). 10,83 g. MBC-.

Lot 3179

Celtiberian coins

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). As. (FAB. 846) (ACIP. 1830). 9,18 g. MBC-.

Lot 3180

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. (FAB. 947) (ACIP. 761). 7,46 g. MBC+/MBC-.

Auction 396 - Online Auction

18 10 2022 08:00 CEST

Room auction - Start
18 10 2022 11:00 CEST