• Auction 371 - Online Auction

Auction 371 - Online Auction

Auction 371 - Online Auction

Lot 152

Roman Coins

(100 d.C.). Trajano. As. (Spink 3242 var) (Co. 640) (RIC. 434 var). Ex ANE 13/06/1988, nº 201. 8,69 g. MBC.

Lot 153

Roman Coins

(100 d.C.). Trajano. As. (Spink 3242 var) (Co. 640) (RIC. 434 var). 10,50 g. MBC+.

Lot 154

Roman Coins

(119-120 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink 3487) (S. 601) (RIC. 207). 3,52 g. MBC.

Lot 155

Roman Coins

(136 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink 3492) (S. 717) (RIC. 2199). 3,68 g. MBC+.

Lot 156

Roman Coins

(130 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink falta) (S. 782a) (RIC. 1405). Ex Áureo 20/03/1991, nº 148. 3,29 g. EBC-.

Lot 157

Roman Coins

(121-123 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink 3528) (S. 1162a) (RIC. 570). Raspadura en canto. Ex ANE 19/12/1989, nº 388. 3,25 g. MBC+.

Lot 158

Roman Coins

(129-130 d.C.). Adriano. Sestercio. (Spink 3596 var) (Co. 658) (RIC. 1290). 26,51 g. BC+/MBC-.

Lot 159

Roman Coins

(121-123 d.C.). Adriano. Sestercio. (Spink 3620) (Co. 1154) (RIC. 680). Ex ANE 08/03/1989, nº 709. 26,58 g. MBC.

Lot 160

Roman Coins

(137-138 d.C.). Adriano. Sestercio. (Spink 3642 var) (Co. 1333) (RIC. 2420). Ex Áureo 28/05/2002, nº 2034. 26,01 g. MBC.

Lot 161

Roman Coins

(125-127 d.C.). Adriano. Dupondio. (Spink 3657 var) (Co. 386) (RIC. 832). 10,63 g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 162

Roman Coins

(130-133 d.C.). Adriano. As. (Spink 3685 var) (Co. 529) (RIC. 1658). Ex Áureo 16/04/1996, nº 2110. Escasa. 15,06 g. MBC-.

Lot 163

Roman Coins

(135-136 d.C.). Adriano. Alejandría. Tetradracma de vellón. (Spink 3740 var) (Kampmann-Ganschow 32.698) 13,30 g. MBC+.

Lot 164

Roman Coins

Lot 165

Roman Coins

(148-149 d.C.). Antonino pío. Denario. (Spink 4066 var) (S. 242 var) (RIC. 177 var). 3,29 g. MBC+.

Lot 166

Roman Coins

(148-149 d.C.). Antonino pío. Denario. (Spink 4075) (S. 281) (RIC. 181). 3,25 g. MBC.

Lot 167

Roman Coins

(146 d.C.). Antonino pío. Denario. (Spink 4079) (S. 345) (RIC. 137). 3,15 g. MBC+.

Lot 168

Roman Coins

(142 d.C.) Antonino pío. Sestercio. (Spink 4147) (Co. 37) (RIC. 597). 27,99 g. MBC.

Lot 169

Roman Coins

(153-154 d.C.). Antonino pío. Sestercio. (Spink 4183 var) (Co. 454) (RIC. 914). Cavidades en reverso. 26,23 g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 170

Roman Coins

(159-160 d.C.). Antonino pío. Sestercio. (Spink 4205) (Co. 621) (RIC. 1031). Pátina verde. 25,06 g. MBC/MBC-.

Lot 171

Roman Coins

(159-160 d.C.). Antonino pío. Sestercio. (Spink 4205) (Co. 621) (RIC. 1031). Concreciones en anverso. Pátina verde. 26,63 g. (MBC).

Lot 172

Roman Coins

(138 d.C.). Antonino pío. Sestercio. (Spink falta) (Co. 640 var) (RIC. 521 var). 24,43 g. MBC+.

Lot 173

Roman Coins

(146 d.C.). Antonino pío. Sestercio. (Spink 4219) (Co. 751) (RIC. 778). 27,10 g. MBC+.

Lot 174

Roman Coins

(142 d.C.). Antonino pío. Sestercio. (Spink 4223) (Co. 754) (RIC. 626). Pátina verde saltada en algunas zonas. 23,48 g. (MBC+).

Lot 175

Roman Coins

(139 d.C.). Antonino pío. As. (Spink falta) (Co. 651) (RIC. 533a). 10,65 g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 176

Roman Coins

(140 d.C.). Antonino pío. As. (Spink falta) (Co. 899) (RIC. 700a). 12,04 g. MBC+.

Lot 177

Roman Coins

(después 147 d.C.). Faustina madre. Denario. (Spink 4582) (S. 78) (RIC. 360). 3,09 g. MBC.

Lot 178

Roman Coins

(después 147 d.C.). Faustina madre. Denario. (Spink 4582) (S. 78) (RIC. 360). 2,98 g. EBC-.

Lot 179

Roman Coins

(después 147 d.C.). Faustina madre. Denario. (Spink 4584) (S. 104) (RIC. 362). 3,06 g. MBC.

Lot 180

Roman Coins

(después 147 d.C.). Faustina madre. Denario. (Spink 4587) (S. 108) (RIC. 368). 3,20 g. MBC.

Lot 181

Roman Coins

(después 147 d.C.). Fasutina madre. Sestercio. (Spink 4607) (Co. 12) (RIC. 1105). 27,37 g. MBC.