• Auction 371 - Online Auction

Auction 371 - Online Auction

Auction 371 - Online Auction

Lot 61

Roman Coins

(hacia 90 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 11) (Craw. 340/1) (FFC. 306). 3,84 g. EBC-.

Lot 62

Roman Coins

(hacia 90 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 11) (Craw. 340/1) (FFC. 306). Reverso desplazado. 3,96 g. EBC.

Lot 63

Roman Coins

(90 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 11) (Craw. 340/1) (FFC. 309). 4 g. MBC+.

Lot 64

Roman Coins

(hacia 90 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 11) (Craw. 340/1) (FFC. 315). Reverso algo desplazado. 3,76 g. EBC.

Lot 65

Roman Coins

(hacia 90 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 11) (Craw. 340/1) (FFC. 317). 3,89 g. EBC-/EBC.

Lot 66

Roman Coins

(hacia 90 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 11) (S. 11a) (Craw. 340/1) (FFC. 311). 3,88 g. EBC-.

Lot 67

Roman Coins

(hacia 90 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 11) (S. 11a) (Craw. 340/1) (FFC. 323). 4,10 g. EBC.

Lot 68

Roman Coins

(hacia 90 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 12) (Craw. 340/1) (FFC. 235, mismo ejemplar). 3,78 g. MBC+.

Lot 69

Roman Coins

(hacia 90 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 12) (S. 12b) (Craw. 340/1) (FFC. 228). 3,97 g. EBC-.

Lot 70

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 404). 3,65 g. EBC-.

Lot 71

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 407). 3,83 g. EBC.

Lot 72

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 409). 3,96 g. EBC-/EBC.

225,00 €

Lot 73

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 418). 3,81 g. EBC.

Lot 74

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (S. 24a) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 447). 3,99 g. EBC-.

Lot 75

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (S. 24aa) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 361, mismo ejemplar). 3,91 g. EBC-/EBC.

Lot 76

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (S. 24aa) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 365). 3,74 g. EBC+.

Lot 77

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (S. 24b) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 457). 3,82 g. EBC+.

Lot 78

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (S. 24b) (Craw. 408) (FFC. falta). 3,81 g. EBC.

Lot 79

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (S. 24 g) (FFC. 392) (Craw. 408). 3,88 g. EBC-.

Lot 80

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (S. 24h) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 476). 3,97 g. MBC+.

Lot 81

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (S. 24h) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 476, mismo ejemplar). 3,80 g. EBC-.

Lot 82

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (S. 24i) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 398). Rayitas en anverso. 3,79 g. EBC/EBC+.

Lot 83

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (S. 24l) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 350, mismo ejemplar). 4,17 g. EBC-.

Lot 84

Roman Coins

(hacia 67 a.C.). Gens Calpurnia. Denario. (Bab. 27) (S. 27c) (Craw. 408) (FFC. 495, mismo ejemplar). 3,84 g. EBC-/EBC.

Lot 85

Roman Coins

(hacia 106 a.C.). Gens Cornelia. Denario. (Bab. 24) (S. 24c) (Craw. 311/1b). 3,60 g. MBC-.

Lot 86

Roman Coins

(88 a.C.). Gens Cornelia. Denario. (Bab. 50) (Craw. 345/1). 3,62 g. MBC-.

Lot 87

Roman Coins

(hacia 76-75 a.C.). Gens Cornelia. Denario. (Bab. 54) (Craw. 393/1a). 3,79 g. EBC-.

Lot 88

Roman Coins

(88 a.C.). Gens Marcia. Denario. (Bab. 19) (Craw. 346). 3,60 g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 89

Roman Coins

(106 a.C.). Gens Memmia. Denario. (Bab. 2) (S. 2a) (Craw. 313/1c). 3,69 g. MBC-/BC+.

Lot 90

Roman Coins