• Auction 368 - Fleming Collection, vol. III

Auction 368 - Fleming Collection, vol. III

Lot 301

Silver coins

1800. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (AC. 583). 6,48 g. BC/BC+.

9,00 €
6,00 €

Lot 302

Silver coins

1801. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (AC. 584). 6,81 g. MBC-.

Lot 303

Silver coins

1802. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (AC. 585). 6,65 g. BC/BC+.

9,00 €
6,00 €

Lot 304

Silver coins

1803. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (AC. 587). Ex Áureo 16/10/1996, nº 2507. 6,44 g. BC.

9,00 €
6,00 €

Lot 305

Silver coins

1803. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 2 reales. (AC. 588). 6,30 g. BC/BC+.

9,00 €
6,00 €

Lot 306

Silver coins

1804. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 2 reales. (AC. 589). Golpecito en canto. 6,80 g. BC+/MBC-.

Lot 307

Silver coins

1805. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 2 reales. (AC. 590). Rayas y golpes. 6,38 g. (BC+).

9,00 €
6,00 €

Lot 308

Silver coins

1806. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 2 reales. (AC. 591). 6,63 g. MBC-.

Lot 309

Silver coins

1807. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 2 reales. (AC. 593). Rayitas. Ex Áureo 02/07/1996, nº 2336. 6,44 g. BC+.

Lot 310

Silver coins

1808. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 2 reales. (AC. 594). 6,96 g. BC+/MBC-.

Lot 311

Silver coins

Lot 312

Silver coins

1788. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 595). Manchitas. Escasa. 5,74 g. BC+/MBC-.

Lot 313

Silver coins

1789. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 596). Manchitas. 5,84 g. BC+.

9,00 €

Lot 314

Silver coins

1790. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 597). 5,83 g. BC+.

Lot 315

Silver coins

1791. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 598). Golpecitos. Ex Áureo 20/12/2000, nº 3539. 5,65 g. BC/BC+.

9,00 €

Lot 316

Silver coins

1792. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 599). 5,64 g. BC/BC+.

9,00 €

Lot 317

Silver coins

1793. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 600). Pátina oscura. 5,95 g. MBC.

Lot 318

Silver coins

1794. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 601). Manchitas en reverso. 5,83 g. BC/BC+.

9,00 €
6,00 €

Lot 319

Silver coins

1795. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 603). 5,87 g. BC+/MBC-.

Lot 320

Silver coins

1796. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 604). Oxidaciones. Rayitas. Ex Áureo 20/01/1998, nº 1314. 5,61 g. BC.

9,00 €
6,00 €

Lot 321

Silver coins

1797. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 605). Rayitas. 5,88 g. BC/BC+.

9,00 €

Lot 322

Silver coins

1798. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 606). 5,80 g. BC/MBC-.

9,00 €

Lot 323

Silver coins

1799. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 607). 5,73 g. BC+.

Lot 324

Silver coins

1800. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 608). Ex Áureo 21/05/1997, nº 2643. 5,75 g. BC+/MBC-.

Lot 325

Silver coins

1800. Carlos IV. Madrid. FA. 2 reales. (AC. 609). 5,85 g. MBC-.

Lot 326

Silver coins

1801. Carlos IV. Madrid. FA. 2 reales. (AC. 610). Rayitas. 5,60 g. BC/BC+.

9,00 €
6,00 €

Lot 327

Silver coins

1802. Carlos IV. Madrid. FA. 2 reales. (AC. 611). Rayitas. 5,74 g. BC/MBC-.

Lot 328

Silver coins

1803. Carlos IV. Madrid. FA. 2 reales. (AC. 612). Manchitas. 5,70 g. BC+.

9,00 €

Lot 329

Silver coins

1804. Carlos IV. Madrid. FA. 2 reales. (AC. 613). Manchitas. Escasa. 5,75 g. BC.

Lot 330

Silver coins

1806. Carlos IV. Madrid. FA. 2 reales. (AC. 615). Rayitas. 5,85 g. MBC-.

*Information on current results is intended as provisional

Categories

Auction: Auction 368 - Fleming Collection, vol. III

Coins - all auctions

03 06 2021 09:00 CEST

Room auction - Start
03 06 2021 11:00 CEST