• Auction 366 - Online Auction

Auction 366 - Online Auction

Auction 366 - Online Auction

Lot 3211

Celtiberian coins

Carbula (Almodóvar del Río). Plomo monetiforme. (FAB. 445) (CCP. pág. 3, nº 1). 27,26 g. MBC+.

Lot 3212

Celtiberian coins

Carbula (Almodóvar del Río). Plomo monetiforme. (FAB. 445) (CCP. pág. 3, nº 1). 21 g. MBC+.

Lot 3213

Celtiberian coins

Carbula (Almodóvar del Río). Plomo monetiforme. (CCP. pág. 4, nº 4). 27,27 g. MBC-.

Lot 3214

Celtiberian coins

Carmo (Carmona). As. (FAB. 466) (ACIP. 2398). Pátina verde. 17,88 g. MBC+.

Lot 3215

Celtiberian coins

Carmo (Carmona). Plomo monetiforme. (CCP. pág. 5, nº 2). 37,42 g. MBC-/BC+.

Lot 3216

Celtiberian coins

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/2 siclo. (FAB. 500) (ACIP. 577). 3,54 g. MBC+.

Lot 3217

Celtiberian coins

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Calco. (FAB. 511) (ACIP. 579). 10,91 g. MBC-.

Lot 3218

Celtiberian coins

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Calco. (FAB. 515) (ACIP. 585). Pátina verde. 10,33 g. MBC+.

Lot 3219

Celtiberian coins

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 523) (ACIP. 586). Pátina verde. 1,72 g. MBC+.

Lot 3220

Celtiberian coins

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 556) (ACIP. 590). 1,86 g. MBC.

Lot 3221

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Cartagonova (Cartagena). As. (FAB. 600) (ACIP. 3149). 13,44 g. MBC.

Lot 3222

Celtiberian coins

Calígula. Cartagonova (Cartagena). As. (FAB. 613) (ACIP. 3155). 10,87 g. MBC.

Lot 3223

Celtiberian coins

Castele (Linares). As. (FAB. 701) (ACIP. 2143). Pátina verde. 11,43 g. MBC.

Lot 3224

Celtiberian coins

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 722) (ACIP. 2156). Pátina verde. 4,31 g. MBC.

Lot 3225

Celtiberian coins

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2123). Estilo tosco. 4,13 g. MBC+.

Lot 3226

Celtiberian coins

Castele (Linares). Cuadrante. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2152). Raspadura en reverso. Pátina verde. 3,29 g. (MBC).

Lot 3227

Celtiberian coins

Castele (Linares). Cuadrante. (FAB. 736) (ACIP. falta). Pátina verde. 3,48 g. MBC.

Lot 3228

Celtiberian coins

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771) (ACIP. 1489). Pátina verde. 10,93 g. MBC+.

Lot 3229

Celtiberian coins

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 773) (ACIP. 1490). 13,76 g. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 3230

Celtiberian coins

Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 773) (ACIP. 1490). Pátina verde. 16,18 g. MBC.

Lot 3231

Celtiberian coins

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). Semis. (FAB. 784) (ACIP. 1477). 5,67 g. MBC+.

Lot 3232

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 809) (ACIP. 3164). 10,10 g. MBC.

Lot 3233

Celtiberian coins

Lot 3234

Celtiberian coins

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). As. (FAB. 848) (ACIP. 1837). 10,07 g. MBC.

Lot 3235

Celtiberian coins

Conterbia Belaisca (Botorrita). As. (FAB. 861) (ACIP. 1594). 8,92 g. MBC.

Lot 3236

Celtiberian coins

Cunbaria (Las Cabezas de San Juan). Semis. (FAB. 878) (ACIP. 2620). Pátina verde. 5,57 g. MBC+.

Lot 3237

Celtiberian coins

Danusia (Botija). As. (FAB. 895) (ACIP. 1619). Golpe en borde. Pátina verde. Muy escasa. 8,79 g. (MBC+).

Lot 3238

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 903) (ACIP. 698). Pátina verde. 2,04 g. EBC-.

Lot 3239

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 913) (ACIP. 702). 0,72 g. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 3240

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 923) (ACIP. 719). 2,57 g. MBC-.

*Information on current results is intended as provisional