• Auction 366 - Online Auction

Auction 366 - Online Auction

Auction 366 - Online Auction

Lot 3061

Greek Coins

Imperio Parto. Vonones II (51 d.C.). Ecbatana. Dracma. (S.GIC. 5797) (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 648). 3,71 g. MBC+.

Lot 3062

Greek Coins

Imperio Parto. Vologases I (51-78 d.C.). Ecbatana. Dracma. (S.GIC. 5801) (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 654 sim). 3,67 g. MBC+.

Lot 3063

Greek Coins

Imperio Parto. Artabanos III (80-81 d.C.). Ecbatana. Dracma. (S.GIC. 5826) (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 666). 3,49 g. MBC+.

Lot 3064

Greek Coins

Imperio Parto. Vologases III (105-147 d.C.). Ecbatana. Dracma. (S.GIC. 5831) (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 672). 3,73 g. EBC-.

Lot 3065

Greek Coins

Imperio Parto. Vologases III (105-147 d.C.). Ecbatana. Dracma. (S.GIC. 5831 sim) (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 672 sim). 3,71 g. MBC+.

Lot 3066

Greek Coins

Imperio Parto. Vologases IV (147-191 d.C.). Ecbatana. Dracma. (S.GIC. 5858) (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 687). 3,73 g. MBC+.

Lot 3067

Greek Coins

Imperio Parto. Osroes II (190 d.C.). Ecbatana. Dracma. (S.GIC. 5866) (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 689 sim). 3,78 g. EBC-.

Lot 3068

Greek Coins

Imperio Parto. (209-210 d.C.). Vologases VI (208-222 d.C.). Tetradracma. (S.GIC. 5874). 12,74 g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 3069

Greek Coins

Imperio Parto. Vologases VI (208-222 d.C.). Ecbatana. Dracma. (S.GIC. 5876) (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 697). Defecto de cospel. 3,43 g. MBC+.

Lot 3070

Greek Coins

Imperio Parto. Artabanos IV (213-224 d.C.). Ecbatana. Dracma. (S.GIC. 5880) (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 699). 2,78 g. MBC+.

Lot 3071

Greek Coins

Lot 3072

Greek Coins

Imperio Sasánida. Shapur I (240-271 d.C.). Dracma. (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 811-819). 4,37 g. MBC.

Lot 3073

Greek Coins

Imperio Sasánida. Shapur II (309-379 d.C.). Dracma. (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 879-882). 3,91 g. MBC.

Lot 3074

Greek Coins

Lot 3075

Greek Coins

Reino Escita del Pakistán. Azes (58-12 a.C.). Tetradracma. (CNG. XII, 637). 9,20 g. MBC.

Lot 3076

Greek Coins

Imperio Gupta. Skandagupta Kramaditya (455-480 d.C.). Dracma. (Mitchiner A. & C. W. 4879-4882). 1,66 g. MBC.

Lot 3077

Roman Coins

(217-215 a.C.). Anónima. Semuncia. (Spink 620) (Craw. 38/7). 6,23 g. MBC+.

Lot 3078

Roman Coins

(217-215 a.C.). Anónima. Semuncia. (Spink 620) (Craw. 38/7). 4,50 g. MBC+.

Lot 3079

Roman Coins

(91 a.C.). Anónima. Semis. (Spink 901) (Craw. 339/2). 6,97 g. MBC/MBC+.

Lot 3080

Roman Coins

(después 211 a.C.). Anónima. Denario. (Bab. 2) (Craw. 53/2). 4,24 g. MBC.

Lot 3081

Roman Coins

(179-170 a.C.). Anónima. Denario. (Bab. 20) (S. 20a) (Craw. 165/1a). 3,54 g. MBC.

Lot 3082

Roman Coins

(207 a.C.). Anónima. Denario. (Bab. 20) (S. 20h) (Craw. 58/2). 3,86 g. MBC.

Lot 3083

Roman Coins

(169-158 a.C.). Anónima. Denario. (Bab. 20) (S. 20n) (Craw. 182/1). 3,74 g. MBC.

Lot 3084

Roman Coins

(206-200 a.C.). Anónima. Denario. (Bab. 20) (S. 20w) (Craw. 129/1). 3,43 g. MBC/MBC-.

Lot 3085

Roman Coins

(206-200 a.C.). Anónima. Denario. (Bab. 20) (S. 20w) (Craw. 129/1). 3,49 g. MBC.

Lot 3086

Roman Coins

(206-195 a.C.). Anónima. Denario. (Bab. 20) (S. 20x) (Craw. 114/1). 3,62 g. MBC.

Lot 3087

Roman Coins

(209-208 a.C.). Anónima. Denario. (Bab. 20) (S. 20bb) (Craw. 78/1). 3,88 g. MBC.

Lot 3088

Roman Coins

(206-195 a.C.). Anónima. Denario. (Bab. 20) (S. 20gg) (Craw. 113/1). 3,81 g. MBC.

Lot 3089

Roman Coins

(209-208 a.C.). Anónima. Denario. (Bab. 20) (S. 20kk) (Craw. 79/1). 3,74 g. MBC-.

Lot 3090

Roman Coins

(179-170 a.C.). Anónima. Denario. (Bab. 22) (Craw. 156/1). 3,92 g. MBC.

*Information on current results is intended as provisional