• Online Auction 329

Online Auction 329

Online Auction 329

Lot 1270

Celtiberian coins

Iltirta (Lleida). Semis. (FAB. 1467) (ACIP. 1265). 5,82 g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 1271

Celtiberian coins

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1471) (ACIP. 1256). 11,60 g. Dos punzonadas en anverso. (MBC).

Lot 1272

Celtiberian coins

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1471) (ACIP. 1256). 8,07 g. MBC.

Lot 1273

Celtiberian coins

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1475) (ACIP. 1269). 8,50 g. MBC+/MBC-.

Lot 1274

Celtiberian coins

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1476) (ACIP. 1246). 10,51 g. MBC.

Lot 1275

Celtiberian coins

Dertosa (Tortosa). Tiberio. As. (FAB. 1493) (ACIP. 3179a). 7,54 g. Sin contramarca. Pátina verde. BC.

Lot 1276

Celtiberian coins

Ilici (Elx). Octavio Augusto. Semis. (FAB. 1519) (ACIP. 3204). 5,25 g. Pátina verde. MBC-.

Lot 1277

Celtiberian coins

Ilurcon (Pinos Puente). As. (FAB. 1566) (ACIP. 2315). 19,30 g. MBC-.

Lot 1278

Celtiberian coins

Iulia Traducta (Algeciras). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1614) (ACIP. 3352). 10,79 g. BC+.

Lot 1279

Celtiberian coins

Ketovion (Alcácer do Sal). As. (FAB. 1629) (ACIP. 980). 15,76 g. Oxidación en borde. BC/BC+.

Lot 1280

Celtiberian coins

Laiescen (Barcelona). As. (FAB. 1661) (ACIP. 1329). 7,06 g. BC+/BC.

Lot 1281

Celtiberian coins

Lascuta (Alcalá de los Gazules). Semis. (FAB. 1672) (ACIP. 945). 9,27 g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 1282

Celtiberian coins

Lauro (Llerona). As. (FAB. 1682) (ACIP. 1359). 11,78 g. Escasa. BC+.

Lot 1283

Celtiberian coins

Lauro (Llerona). As. (FAB. 1684) (ACIP. 1371). 16,27 g. Pátina verde. MBC-.

Lot 1284

Celtiberian coins

Malaca (Málaga). As. (FAB. 1727) (ACIP. 786). 9,29 g. Arte muy tosco. Rara. MBC-.

Lot 1285

Celtiberian coins

Murtilis (Mértola). Dupondio. (FAB. 1753) (ACIP. 2350). 15,99 g. MBC-.

Lot 1286

Celtiberian coins

Nertobis (Calatorao). As. (FAB. 1772) (ACIP. 1602). 8,14 g. Pátina verde. MBC-.

Lot 1287

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1798 var) (ACIP. 2206). 17,81 g. MBC+.

Lot 1288

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1830, mal descrita) (ACIP. 2182). 10,71 g. MBC+.

Lot 1289

Celtiberian coins

Ocalacom (provincia de Soria). As. (FAB. 1859) (ACIP. 1863). 7,72 g. MBC.

Lot 1290

Celtiberian coins

Oilaunicos (zona norte del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1861) (ACIP. 1795). 19 g. MBC-.

Lot 1291

Celtiberian coins

Orosi (zona media del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1908) (ACIP. 1509). 9,08 g. MBC.

Lot 1292

Celtiberian coins

Orosi (zona media del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1908) (ACIP. 1509). 8,93 g. Pátina verde. MBC.

Lot 1293

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,74 g. MBC.

55,00 €

Lot 1294

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1912) (ACIP. 1423). 3,58 g. Tipo "Palenzuela". MBC+.

Lot 1295

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918) (ACIP. 1419). 6,84 g. MBC+.

Lot 1296

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1922) (ACIP. 1421). 4,21 g. MBC.

85,00 €

Lot 1297

Celtiberian coins

Osca (Huesca). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1929) (ACIP. 3213). 10,15 g. BC+/MBC-.

Lot 1298

Celtiberian coins

Usecerte (¿en Tarragona?). As. (FAB. 1957 var) (ACIP. 1293). 5,52 g. BC.

Lot 1299

Celtiberian coins

Colonia Patricia (Córdoba). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1989) (ACIP. 3357). 9,22 g. MBC-/MBC.