• Auction 364 - Online Auction

Auction 364 - Online Auction

Auction 364 - Online Auction

Lot 1112

Celtiberian coins

Calígula. Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 286) (ACIP. 3026). Muy escasa. 11,42 g. BC+.

Lot 1113

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Calagurris (Calahorra). As. (FAB. 418) (ACIP. 3126). 14,77 g. MBC-.

Lot 1114

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Cascantum (Cascante). As. (FAB. 691) (ACIP. 3157). 10,07 g. MBC-.

Lot 1115

Celtiberian coins

Castele (Linares). As. (FAB. 701) (ACIP. 2142). 18,98 g. MBC/BC+.

Lot 1116

Celtiberian coins

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 715) (ACIP. 2116). Pátina verde. 9,51 g. MBC+.

Lot 1117

Celtiberian coins

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 722) (ACIP. 2156). 4,25 g. MBC+.

Lot 1120

Celtiberian coins

Tipo "Jabalí-clava". Cuadrante. (FAB. 757 var. de Castele) (ACIP. 2441). Pátina verde. Rara. 2,81 g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 1121

Celtiberian coins

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 773) (ACIP. 1490). Pátina verde. 15,75 g. MBC.

Lot 1123

Celtiberian coins

Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 794) (ACIP. 1494). Leve grieta. Campos repasados. Pátina verde. 12,96 g. MBC.

Lot 1124

Celtiberian coins

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). Denario. (FAB. 845) (ACIP. 1828). Ex HSA 24681. Escasa. 4,04 g. MBC+.

Lot 1125

Celtiberian coins

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). As. (FAB. 846) (ACIP. 1830). Pátina verde. 10,44 g. MBC-.

Lot 1126

Celtiberian coins

Lot 1127

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 903) (ACIP. 698). Ex Áureo 16/05/1995, nº 79. Ex Áureo & Calicó 09/02/2017, nº 1305. 3,29 g. MBC.

Lot 1128

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 906) (ACIP. 703). Escasa. 1,63 g. MBC-.

Lot 1129

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 913) (ACIP. 702). 1,48 g. MBC.

Lot 1130

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). Hemidracma. (FAB. 915) (ACIP. 717). Ex Áureo & Calicó 06/07/2016, nº 93. Muy escasa. 2,58 g. MBC/MBC-.

Lot 1131

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 923) (ACIP. 719). 3,09 g. MBC.

Lot 1132

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 923) (ACIP. 719). 4,39 g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 1133

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 923) (ACIP. 719). 3,29 g. MBC+.

Lot 1134

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 923) (ACIP. 719). 3,19 g. MBC+.

Lot 1135

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 924) (ACIP. 706). 1,01 g. MBC/BC+.

Lot 1136

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. Cospel faltado. 1,41 g. (MBC).

Lot 1137

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. (FAB. 946) (ACIP. 758). 9,94 g. MBC.

Lot 1138

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. (FAB. 946) (ACIP. 758). 6,40 g. MBC+.

Lot 1139

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. (FAB. 947) (ACIP. 761). 7 g. MBC+/MBC.

Lot 1140

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. (FAB. 952) (ACIP. 748). Ex Áureo & Calicó 06/07/2016, nº 2171. 7,34 g. MBC-/BC+.

Lot 1141

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. (FAB. 959) (ACIP. 766). Grieta. Ex Áureo & Calicó 06/07/2016, nº 2173. 5,95 g. BC+.

Lot 1142

Celtiberian coins

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. Símbolos no visibles. 4,56 g. MBC-.

Lot 1143

Celtiberian coins

Ebusus (Eivissa). Calígula. Semis. (FAB. 966) (ACIP. 3182). Rara. 5,18 g. MBC-/MBC+.

Lot 1144

Celtiberian coins

Ecualacos (zona Soria-Guadalajara). As. (FAB. 969) (ACIP. 1847). 12,59 g. MBC+.