• Auction 356 - Online Auction

Auction 356 - Online Auction

Auction 356 - Online Auction

Lot 2182

Celtiberian coins

Irippo (provincia de Sevilla). As. (FAB. 1581) (ACIP. 2627). 8,75 g. MBC-.

Lot 2183

Celtiberian coins

Irippo (provincia de Sevilla). As. (FAB. 1581) (ACIP. 2627). 5,41 g. Pátina verde. MBC.

Lot 2184

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). Dupondio. (FAB. 1779) (ACIP. 2185). 29,08 g. MBC-/BC+.

Lot 2185

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1815 var) (ACIP. 2228). 16,48 g. Pátina verde. MBC+.

Lot 2186

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1843) (Acip. 2247). 4,75 g. Muy escasa. MBC+.

Lot 2187

Celtiberian coins

Olont (Aznalcázar). Semis. (FAB. 1879) (ACIP. 855). 2,71 g. Cospel cuadrado. Rara. MBC/MBC+.

Lot 2188

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,81 g. MBC/MBC+.

Lot 2189

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,92 g. MBC.

Lot 2190

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1912) (ACIP. 1423). 3,83 g. Tipo "Palenzuela". Oxidaciones limpiadas. (MBC).

Lot 2191

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Semis. (FAB. 1921 var) (ACIP. 1416). 3,74 g. MBC+.

Lot 2192

Celtiberian coins

Osset (San Juan de Aznalfarache). As. (FAB. 1949) (ACIP. 2470). 8,12 g. MBC.

Lot 2193

Celtiberian coins

(27 a.C. - 14 d.C.). Octavio Augusto. Colonia Patricia (Córdoba). Dupondio. (FAB. 1988) (ACIP. 3356). 17,43 g. Pátina verde. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 2194

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Colonia Patricia (Córdoba). As. (FAB. 1989) (ACIP. 3357). 12,04 g. Pátina verde. MBC.

Lot 2195

Celtiberian coins

(14-37 d.C.). Tiberio. Colonia Rómula (Sevilla). As. (FAB. 2016) (ACIP. 3361). 14,39 g. Pátina verde. MBC-.

Lot 2196

Celtiberian coins

Saiti (Xàtiva). As. (FAB. 2099) (ACIP. 2046) (Col.Cores 1153, mismo ejemplar). 6,92 g. Cospel irregular. Rara. MBC-.

Lot 2197

Celtiberian coins

Secaisa (Segeda). As. (FAB. 2131) (ACIP. 1560). 11,30 g. Pátina verde. MBC+/EBC-.

Lot 2198

Celtiberian coins

Secobirices (Saelices). As. (FAB. 2176) (ACIP. 1876). 10,06 g. Pátina verde. MBC.

Lot 2199

Celtiberian coins

(31-41 d.C.). Calígula. Segobriga (Saelices). Semis. (FAB. 2192) (ACIP. 3247). 6,19 g. MBC.

Lot 2200

Celtiberian coins

Sexi (Almuñecar). As. (FAB. 2229) (ACIP. 820). 9,73 g. Pátina verde. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 2201

Celtiberian coins

Sexi (Almuñécar). Semis. (FAB. 2242) (ACIP. 826). 6 g. BC+.

Lot 2202

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2269) (ACIP. 1108). 18,04 g. Rara. BC/RC.

Lot 2203

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2276) (ACIP. 1164). 10,61 g. Acuñación floja en parte. (MBC+).

Lot 2204

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2279) (ACIP. 1178). 11,36 g. Pátina verde. MBC.

Lot 2205

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2280) (ACIP. 1214). 7,93 g. MBC.

Lot 2206

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2283) (ACIP. 1168). 11,13 g. Incisión en anverso. (MBC+).

Lot 2207

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2284) (ACIP. 1146). 9,25 g. Pátina saltada en partes del canto. (EBC-/EBC).

Lot 2208

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2290) (ACIP. 1197). 9,87 g. MBC.

Lot 2209

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2291) (ACIP. 1194). 10,10 g. MBC+.

Lot 2210

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2294) (ACIP. 1218). 7,35 g. MBC.

Lot 2211

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2294) (ACIP. 1218). 6,96 g. Pátina verde. MBC/MBC+.