• Auction E-Live 344

Auction E-Live 344

Auction E-Live 344

Lot 1241

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). Dupondio. (FAB. 1779) (ACIP. 2185). 22,15 g. Rayas en anverso. MBC-.

Lot 1242

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1785) (ACIP. 2215). 15,32 g. MBC-.

Lot 1243

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1804) (ACIP. 2216). 20,80 g. ¿Contramarca? en anverso. Defecto en cospel. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 1244

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1830, mal descrita) (ACIP. 2182). 8,84 g. MBC.

Lot 1245

Celtiberian coins

Orosi (zona media del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1908) (ACIP. 1509). 9,73 g. Ex Áureo 25/09/1991, nº 279. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 1246

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,61 g. MBC-.

Lot 1247

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1912) (ACIP. 1423). 3,36 g. Tipo "Palenzuela". Soldadura en anverso. (MBC-/MBC).

Lot 1248

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918) (ACIP. 1419). 8,25 g. Pátina verde. MBC+.

Lot 1249

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Semis. (FAB. 1921 var) (ACIP. 1420). 3,94 g. MBC.

Lot 1250

Celtiberian coins

Bolscan (Huesca). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1922) (ACIP. 1421). 2,83 g. Campos repasados. (MBC+).

Lot 1251

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Colonia Patricia (Córdoba). As. (FAB. 1989) (ACIP. 3357). 10 g. Ex Calicó 08/11/1978, nº 422. MBC-.

Lot 1252

Celtiberian coins

Arse (Sagunt). Cuadrante. (FAB. 2051) (ACIP. 1996). 3,52 g. MBC.

Lot 1253

Celtiberian coins

Arse (Sagunt). Cuadrante. (FAB. 2054) (ACIP. 1974). 1,21 g. MBC+.

Lot 1254

Celtiberian coins

Searo (Utrera). Semis. (FAB. 2114) (ACIP. 2424). 4,94 g. MBC.

Lot 1255

Celtiberian coins

Secaisa (Segeda). As. (FAB. 2121) (ACIP. 1544). 17,11 g. MBC-.

Lot 1256

Celtiberian coins

Secaisa (Segeda). As. (FAB. 2131) (ACIP. 1562). 9,61 g. Campos repasados. Ex Áureo 15/06/1995, nº 161. (MBC+/EBC-).

Lot 1257

Celtiberian coins

Secaisa (Segeda). As. (FAB. 2133) (ACIP. 1560 var). 9,66 g. MBC-.

Lot 1258

Celtiberian coins

Secobirices (Saelices). Denario. (FAB. 2169) (ACIP. 1870). 3,22 g. MBC-.

Lot 1259

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2276) (ACIP. 1164). 15,06 g. MBC.

Lot 1260

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2281) (ACIP. 1174). 12,79 g. MBC.

Lot 1261

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2283) (ACIP. 1168). 9,90 g. MBC.

Lot 1262

Celtiberian coins

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2287) (ACIP. 1217). 6,52 g. MBC-.

Lot 1263

Celtiberian coins

Cesse (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2350) (ACIP. 1202). 10,72 g. BC/MBC-.

Lot 1264

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Tarraco (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2373) (ACIP. 3268b). 8,44 g. MBC.

Lot 1265

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Tarraco (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2376) (ACIP. 3273). 8,01 g. MBC-.

Lot 1266

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Tarraco (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2376) (ACIP. 3273). 7,21 g. MBC/MBC-.

Lot 1267

Celtiberian coins

Titiacos (Tricio). As. (FAB. 2394) (ACIP. 1897). 7,57 g. MBC-.

Lot 1268

Celtiberian coins

Titiacos (Tricio). As. (FAB. 2395) (ACIP. 1898). 9,37 g. BC+.

Lot 1269

Celtiberian coins

Titiacos (Tricio). As. (FAB. 2395) (ACIP. 1898). 7,04 g. Ex ANE 19/12/1989, nº 262. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 1270

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Turiasu (Tarazona). As. (FAB. 2450 var) (ACIP. 3291a var). 11,58 g. BC+/MBC-.

Auction E-Live 344

12 02 2020 08:00 CET

Room auction - Start
12 02 2020 10:00 CET