• Auction E-Live 344

Auction E-Live 344

Auction E-Live 344

Lot 1211

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 806 var) (ACIP. 3161c var). 11,39 g. MBC.

Lot 1212

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 809) (ACIP. 3164c). 10,20 g. Ex Calicó 08/11/1978, nº 332. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 1213

Celtiberian coins

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). As. (FAB. 846) (ACIP. 1829). 8,97 g. MBC-.

Lot 1214

Celtiberian coins

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). As. (FAB. 846) (ACIP. 1830). 9,79 g. MBC.

Lot 1215

Celtiberian coins

Damaniu (en Aragón). As. (FAB. 890) (ACIP. 1614). 6,82 g. MBC.

Lot 1216

Celtiberian coins

Ecualacos (zona Soria-Guadalajara). As. (FAB. 969) (ACIP. 1847). 11,97 g. Pátina verde. MBC.

Lot 1217

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Emérita (Mérida). Quinario. (FAB. 982) (ACIP. 4431). 1,73 g. Contramarcas en anverso. MBC+.

Lot 1218

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Emérita (Mérida). As. (FAB. 996) (ACIP. 4436j). 9,48 g. Leve grieta. Ex Calicó 08/11/1978, nº 457. BC+/MBC-.

Lot 1219

Celtiberian coins

Emérita (Mérida). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1009) (ACIP. 3373a). 11,05 g. BC/BC+.

Lot 1220

Celtiberian coins

Emérita (Mérida). As. (FAB. 1009) (ACIP. 3373a). 11,91 g. BC+.

Lot 1221

Celtiberian coins

Tiberio. Emérita (Mérida). As. (FAB. 1062) (ACIP. 3414a). 8,70 g. MBC.

Lot 1222

Celtiberian coins

Lot 1223

Celtiberian coins

Divisores de imitación emporitana. Hemióbolo. (FAB. 1105 sim) (ACIP. 511). 0,24 g. Cospel algo faltado. (MBC-).

Lot 1224

Celtiberian coins

Lot 1225

Celtiberian coins

Lot 1226

Celtiberian coins

Emporiton (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Dracma. (FAB. 1108) (ACIP. 294). 4,58 g. MBC.

225,00 €

Lot 1227

Celtiberian coins

Divisores ibéricos de imitación massaliota. Tritetartemorion. (FAB. 1185) (ACIP. 468). 0,40 g. MBC.

Lot 1228

Celtiberian coins

Divisores de imitación emporitana. Tartemorion. (FAB. 1197) (ACIP. 526) (Villaronga III, nº 844, mismo ejemplar). 0,13 g. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 1229

Celtiberian coins

Emporiae (Sant Martí d'Empúries). As. (FAB. 1249) (ACIP. 1091. 10,64 g. MBC.

Lot 1230

Celtiberian coins

Agadir (Cádiz). Calco. (FAB. 1317) (ACIP. 639). 5,02 g. MBC+.

Lot 1231

Celtiberian coins

Agadir (Cádiz). 1/2 calco. (FAB. 1328) (ACIP. 673). 1,47 g. MBC.

Lot 1232

Celtiberian coins

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1477) (ACIP. 1273). 6,37 g. MBC-/MBC.

Lot 1233

Celtiberian coins

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1489) (ACIP. 2241). 10,42 g. Muy bonita. EBC-.

Lot 1234

Celtiberian coins

Ilipense (Alcalá del Río). As. (FAB. 1531) (ACIP. 2335). 20,85 g. RC/MBC-.

Lot 1235

Celtiberian coins

Irippo (provincia de Sevilla). As. (FAB. 1581) (ACIP. 2630). 3,90 g. Pátina verde. MBC+.

Lot 1236

Celtiberian coins

Octavio Augusto. Iulia Traducta (Algeciras). As (FAB. 1614) (ACIP. 3352). 9,59 g. Pátina verde. MBC-/MBC+.

Lot 1237

Celtiberian coins

Lagine (en Aragón). As. (FAB. 1656) (ACIP. 1505). 11,16 g. Ex Áureo 15/06/1995, nº 152. MBC/MBC+.

Lot 1238

Celtiberian coins

Malaca (Málaga). As. (FAB. 1727) (ACIP. 786). 13,07 g. MBC.

Lot 1239

Celtiberian coins

Malaca (Málaga). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1739) (ACIP. 795). 4,93 g. MBC.

Lot 1240

Celtiberian coins

Malaca (Málaga). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1744) (ACIP. 798). 2,77 g. MBC+.

Auction E-Live 344

12 02 2020 08:00 CET

Room auction - Start
12 02 2020 10:00 CET