• Auction 340 - Online auction

Auction 340 - Online auction

Auction 340 - Online auction

Lot 2211

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 90. Califato Omeya de Damasco. El-Vlalid. Merw. Dirhem. (S.Album 128) (Lavoix 326). 3 g. EBC-.

Lot 2212

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 123. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Hisham. Damasco. Dirhem. (S.Album 137) (Lavoix 492). 2,75 g. MBC.

Lot 2213

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 121. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Hisham. Wasit. Dirhem. (S.Album 137) (Lavoix 522). 2,87 g. EBC-/MBC+.

Lot 2214

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 123. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Hisham. Wasit. Dirhem. (S.Album 137) (Lavoix 528). 2,79 g. Oxidaciones en margen. MBC-.

Lot 2215

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 127. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Ibrahim. Wasit. Dirhem. (S.Album 140) (Lavoix 533). 2,83 g. Escasa. MBC+.

Lot 2216

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 129. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Merwan II ibn Muhammad. Wasit. Dirhem. (S.Album 142) (Lavoix 550). 2,89 g. MBC.

Lot 2217

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 150. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 48) (Fro. 1). 2,57 g. MBC-.

Lot 2218

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 154. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 52) (Fro. 1). 2,68 g. MBC+.

Lot 2219

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 160. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 58) (Fro. 1). 2,70 g. MBC+.

55,00 €

Lot 2220

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 162. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 60) (Fro. 1). 2,74 g. Dos rayitas en campo anverso. EBC-.

Lot 2221

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 164. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 62) (Fro. 1). 2,62 g. MBC+.

55,00 €

Lot 2222

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 185. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 83) (Fro. 4). 2,37 g. MBC.

Lot 2223

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 188. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 86) (Fro. 2). 2,43 g. MBC.

Lot 2224

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 188. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 86) (Fro. 2). 2,66 g. Pequeña grieta radial. MBC+.

Lot 2225

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 189. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 87) (Fro. 1). 2,71 g. EBC.

Lot 2226

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 191. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Dirhem. (V. 89) (Fro. 1). 2,67 g. MBC.

55,00 €

Lot 2227

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 198. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus Dirhem. (V. 104) (Fro. 1). 2,63 g. EBC-.

Lot 2228

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 199. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 106) (Fro. 8). 2,65 g. MBC

Lot 2229

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 200. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 107) (Fro. 5). 2,72 g. MBC+.

Lot 2230

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 201. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 112) (Fro. 10). 2,70 g. MBC+.

Lot 2231

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 224. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 170) (Fro. 2). 2,38 g. MBC.

Lot 2232

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 246. Emirato Independiente. Muhammad I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 254) (Fro. 1). 2,58 g. Fecha rara. MBC.

Lot 2233

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 254. Emirato Independiente. Mohammad I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 268) (Fro. 23). 2,68 g. Incisión horizontal. (MBC+).

Lot 2234

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 256. Emirato Independiente. Mahammad I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 274 "3ª acuñación". 2,19 g. Reverso de acuñación empastada. MBC/BC.

Lot 2235

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 321. Califato. Abderrahman III. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 378) (Fro. 8). 2,37 g. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC+.

Lot 2236

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 327. Califato. Abderrahman III. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 388). 2,25 g. BC+.

Lot 2237

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 331. Califato. Abderrahman III. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 397) (Fro. 8). 2,84 g. MBC+.

Lot 2238

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 332. Califato. Abderrahman III. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 398) (Fro. 12). 2,89 g. MBC-.

Lot 2239

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 334. Califato. Abderrahman III. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 408) (Fro. 20). 2,43 g. Hojita en reverso. MBC+.

Lot 2240

Coinage of Al Andalus

AH 337. Califato. Abderrahman III. Medina Azzahra. Dirhem. (V. 417) (Fro. 12). 3,07 g. MBC+.

Auction 340 - Online auction

10 12 2019 08:00 CET